Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-PV | 259 | 14-11.00 | Bergeron, Brady (Dutchtown, LA) | USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics(AL), 2014-07-13(#5) |
B-PV | 259 | 14-11.00 | Loertscher, Wes (2015) (Borah, ID) | USATF JO Region 11(ID), 2014-06-21(#1) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-10.00 | Haskins, Sam (2014) (Ruston, LA) | Super 1 Relays(LA), 2014-03-08(#1) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-10.00 | Fast, Alex (2014) (Eaton Rapids, MI) | MI D2 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-10.00 | Mittlebrun, David (2014) (North Farmington, MI) | Oakland County Championships(MI), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-10.00 | Althaus, Kaj (2014) (Saline, MI) | Larry Steeb Memorial MOC(NM), 2014-05-27(#2) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-10.00 | Walton, Jacob (2014) (North Muskegon, MI) | MI D4 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-10.00 | Owens, Matt (2015) (Berea-Midpark, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#8) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-10.00 | Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) (Medina, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#6) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-10.00 | Waterman, Ben (2015) (River Valley-Caledonia, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#6) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Pucciarello, Jon (2014) (Argyle, TX) | Argyle Invitational(TX), 2014-03-06(#1) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Carlton, H (Legacy, TX) | Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays(TX), 2014-02-22(#1) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Webster, Jarred (2014) (Amador, CA) | Rio Linda Invitational(CA), 2014-04-15(#1) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Polakiewicz, Ryan (2015) (Great Oak, CA) | Great Oak vs. Temecula Valley(CA), 2014-04-23(#1) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Riley, Pat (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Drops, Hunter (2016) (Marshfield, OR) | Grants Pass Rotary(OR), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Penrod, Jase (2015) (Queen Creek, AZ) | Sun Angel Track Classic(AZ), 2014-04-10(#2) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Hodges, Ben (2014) (William Henry Harrison, IN) | Jeffersonville Inferno(IN), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Hunter, Andrew (2015) (Watchung Hills, NJ) | Skyland Conference Relays(NJ), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Krause, Elliot (2014) (Lake Park, IL) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Salazar, Derek (2015) (Rio Hondo, TX) | TX 3A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Mueller, Christian (2015) (Castle View, CO) | Continental League Championships(CO), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Coomer, Ben (2014) (Seymour, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07(#8) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Heck, Nathan (2015) (Churchill Co, NV) | NV State Championship(NV), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Cook, Gianni (2014) (University City, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Coelho, Matthew (2015) (Joel E. Ferris, WA) | North Central quad(WA), 2014-05-08(#1) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Bergere, Ian (2015) (Daniel Hand, CT) | Bloomfield Invitational(CT), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Sanguinetti, Bryce (2015) (Sonora, CA) | CIF-SJS Division 4-5 Prelims/Finals(CA), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | O'Brien, Sean (2014) (San Ramon Valley, CA) | CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Barnes, Taylor (2016) (Bishop Blanchet, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Johnson, Joel (2014) (Bend, OR) | OR Class 5A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Dore, Landon (2015) (St. Louis, LA) | Quintana Beach Vault(TX), 2014-06-14 |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Eaton, Michael (2014) (St Clairsville, OH) | OH D2 Meadowbrook District(OH), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Mancabelli, Dawson (2014) (Copley, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2014-05-30(#2) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | West, Kyle (2015) (Lake Central, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07(#7) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Mazzola, Anthony (2014) (Jefferson, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Sanchez, Darren (2015) (D C Everest, WI) | WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional(WI), 2014-05-30(#2) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Tamulonis, Alex (2014) (Milford, NH) | NH Meet of Champions(NH), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Baker, Kyle (2015) (Essex, VT) | New England Championships(MA), 2014-06-14(#2) |
B-PV | 269 | 14-09.00 | Compton, Christian (2016) (Derby, KS) | USATF JO Region 9(AR), 2014-07-14(#1) |
B-PV | 299 | 14-08.25 | Mcdonald, Dean (2014) (West Essex, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#7) |
B-PV | 299 | 14-08.25 | Minto, Stephen (2014) (Hershey, PA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#6) |
B-PV | 299 | 14-08.25 | Villa, Charles (2015) (Riverhead, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#4) |
B-PV | 299 | 14-08.25 | Lynch, Pat (Cranford, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#9) |
B-PV | 303 | 14-08.00 | Konst, Logan (2017) (Anna, OH) | OH D3 Region 12(OH), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-PV | 303 | 14-08.00 | Downey, Nathan (2014) (Miramonte, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#4) |
B-PV | 303 | 14-08.00 | Robinson, Mitch (2014) (Bingham, UT) | UT Region 3 Championships(UT), 2014-05-08(#1) |
B-PV | 303 | 14-08.00 | Ruiz, Roman (2016) (Chiawana, WA) | WA 4A Eastern Regional(WA), 2014-05-24(#3) |
B-PV | 303 | 14-08.00 | Peters, Travis (2014) (Bryan, OH) | NWOAL Championships(OH), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-PV | 303 | 14-08.00 | Wilson, Zach (2014) (Buchanan, CA) | CIF-CE Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-PV | 303 | 14-08.00 | Kartz, Travis (2016) (Granite Bay, CA) | CIF-SJS Division 1 Prelims/Finals(CA), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-PV | 303 | 14-08.00 | Gwin, Phillip (2015) (Bella Vista, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#3) |
B-PV | 303 | 14-08.00 | Wagenveld, Michael (2014) (Calvin Christian, CA) | CIF-SD Finals(CA), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-PV | 303 | 14-08.00 | Winters, Scott (2014) (Rancho Bernardo, CA) | CIF-SD Finals(CA), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-PV | 313 | 14-07.50 | Henderson, Bailey (2016) (NB Canyon, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#3) |
B-PV | 314 | 14-07.25 | Waldie, Drake (2014) (Mountain View Mesa, AZ) | Arizona Meet of Champions(AZ), 2014-05-14(#4) |
B-PV | 314 | 14-07.25 | Courtois, Cole (2017) (Westgate, LA) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#2) |
B-PV | 316 | 14-07.00 | Guillermo, Carlos (2014) (Edgewater, FL) | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open(FL), 2014-02-17(#1) |
B-PV | 316 | 14-07.00 | Scott, Quentin (2014) (Snowflake, AZ) | Blue Ridge Invitational(AZ), 2014-04-11(#1) |
B-PV | 316 | 14-07.00 | Depinet, Cory (2016) (Seneca East, OH) | New London Invitational(OH), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-PV | 316 | 14-07.00 | Witsken, Caleb (2015) (Moapa Valley, NV) | Boulder City Invitational(NV), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-PV | 316 | 14-07.00 | Kistner, Cole (2014) (Moorpark, CA) | Ventura County Championships(CA), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-PV | 316 | 14-07.00 | Malone, Jared (2014) (Central Catholic, OR) | DDoug, CCath, Reynolds, St. Mary's(OR), 2014-04-30(#1) |
B-PV | 316 | 14-07.00 | Repsher, Christian (2014) (Carl Junction, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 3(MO), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-PV | 316 | 14-07.00 | Cameron, Scott (2015) (Dublin Coffman, OH) | OCC Championships - Central Div(OH), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-PV | 316 | 14-07.00 | Konrad, J.T. (2014) (Mt Spokane, WA) | 3A/4A GSL Championships(WA), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-PV | 316 | 14-07.00 | Fowler, Darren (2014) (Catoosa, OK) | OK 5A State Meet(OK), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-PV | 316 | 14-07.00 | Dringman, Brett (2014) (Billings, MT) | Billings City Meet(MT), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-PV | 316 | 14-07.00 | Borland, Kyle (2015) (Hallsville, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 2(MO), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-PV | 316 | 14-07.00 | Fairbanks, Junior (2014) (Smithville, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 4(MO), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-PV | 316 | 14-07.00 | Rutherford, Ashton (2014) (Oregon, IL) | IL 1A Oregon Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-PV | 316 | 14-07.00 | Bray, Ethan (2016) (Hamilton Southeastern, IN) | IN Carmel Boys Sectional(IN), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-PV | 316 | 14-07.00 | Klister, Eric (2014) (Wrightstown, WI) | WI D2 Freedom Sectional(WI), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-PV | 332 | 14-06.50 | Verble, Cole (2014) (Deer Creek, OK) | Yukon Classic(OK), 2014-04-18(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Zalesky, J (Timberview, TX) | Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays(TX), 2014-02-22(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Castellanos, Joaquin (2014) (St. Joseph, CA) | Santa Barbara Easter Relays(CA), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Moffett, Luke (2015) (Seven Lakes, TX) | Humble Sam Mosley Relays(TX), 2014-03-01(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Kolling, Joe (2014) (Boerne Champion, TX) | Jack Randall Tiger Relays(TX), 2014-03-01(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Westlake, Logan (2014) (Basha, AZ) | Desert Creek Invitational(AZ), 2014-03-07(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Young, Jerrod (2015) (O'Connor, TX) | Alamo Heights Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Harris, Michael (2015) (Seven Lakes, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Shattuck, Dion (2014) (Santa Cruz, CA) | Christopher's Garlic Classic(CA), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Gates, Chad (2015) (Reagan, TX) | Alamo Heights Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Holladay, Connor (2014) (Calhoun, TX) | Cuero Gobbler Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Day, Matt (2014) (Pleasant Grove, TX) | Redwater Culpepper Relays(TX), 2014-03-20(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Garcia, Jose (2015) (Harlingen South, TX) | Weslaco Meet of Champions(TX), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Hopkins, Josh (2014) (Pearl, MS) | Ole Miss HS Invitational(MS), 2014-03-21(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | McGough, Grant (2014) (Clear Lake, TX) | Clear Springs Invitational(TX), 2014-03-28(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Mclaughlin, Philip (2014) (Ft Smith Southside, AR) | Cyclone Relays(AR), 2014-04-04(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Brister, Rodie (2015) (Tolar, TX) | Zephyr Star of Texas Relays(TX), 2014-04-04(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Bevilacqua, Joe (2015) (Bloomington Central Catholic, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Becerra, Leonard (2014) (Santiago, CA) | Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA), 2014-04-05(#3) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Peterson, Adam (2014) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Saxon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Holt, Tesfai (2014) (Smoky Hill, CO) | CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2014-05-17(#5) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Seo, Joseph (2014) (Woodberry Forest, VA) | Woodberry Forest Invitational(VA), 2014-04-05(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Seo, David (2015) (Woodberry Forest, VA) | Woodberry Forest Invitational(VA), 2014-04-05(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Maddox, Dakota (2016) (Jackson, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Saleh, Cole (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Woodlands(TX), 2014-04-09(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Saur, Dakota (2014) (Lathrop, MO) | MO Class 2 State Championship(MO), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Jefferson, Malik (2014) (Raytown South, MO) | MO Class 4 District 7(MO), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Flaherty, Kyle (2014) (Midlothian, TX) | TX 5A District 7 DeSoto(TX), 2014-04-09(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Saavedra, Wiley (2014) (Hanks, TX) | TX 4A District 2 Canutillo(TX), 2014-04-11(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Ballinger, Triston (2016) (Olympia, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Stearns, Steven (2016) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | TX 5A District 4 Justin(TX), 2014-04-10(#3) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | McNaney, James (2016) (Pine Tree, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26(#6) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Womack, Ryan (2015) (Ryan, TX) | TX 5A District 5 Hebron(TX), 2014-04-10(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Bolin, Daniel (2015) (Northwestern, SC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Antol, Jordan (2014) (Mission Viejo, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Vanhelsdingen, Mason (2015) (Clovis North, CA) | CIF Central Section - North Area Meet(CA), 2014-05-14(#3) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Gregory, Tre (2015) (Out Of Door, FL) | FL 1A District 10(FL), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Hatfield, Jordan (2014) (Regis Jesuit, CO) | Rod Card-Regis Jesuit Invitational(CO), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Lauria, Nicholas (2016) (Perry, OH) | Achilles Hilltopper Invitational(OH), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Pinkston, Jake (2016) (Kingwood, TX) | TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein(TX), 2014-04-16(#3) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Jacque, Korey (2014) (Mead, WA) | Joel Ferris tri(WA), 2014-04-24(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Sharp, Ryan (Kingsway, NJ) | Bridgeton Relays(NJ), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Meeker, Darin (2016) (Maclay, FL) | FL 1A District 3(FL), 2014-04-11(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Schmid, Kevin (2014) (Cary, NC) | Wake County Championships(NC), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Owen, Matt (2015) (The Colony, TX) | TX 4A District 9 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-10(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Fernandez, Hunter (2014) (Upland, CA) | Rancho Cucamonga at Upland(CA), 2014-04-23(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Egger, Drew (2014) (St. Charles North, IL) | Kane County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Clarke, Sean (2016) (Lyman, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2014-04-16(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Logan, Matt (2014) (Rancho Bernardo, CA) | Jaguar Invitational(CA), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Stockstill, Jack (2015) (Booker T. Washington, OK) | Hornets Track Classic(OK), 2014-04-18(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Faughtenberry, Jordan (2015) (Spanaway Lake, WA) | Pasco Invitational(WA), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Padilla, Jose (2014) (Edcouch-Elsa, TX) | TX 4A Area 31-32 Weslaco(TX), 2014-04-17(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Zawadzki, Tristan (2015) (Patrick Henry, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19(#6) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Wesolek, Nate (2014) (West Chicago, IL) | Mike Van Deever Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Smith, Reid (2014) (York Community, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Fowler, Mason (2014) (Glenoak, OH) | Federal League Meet(OH), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Jerothe, Devon (2014) (River Ridge, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2014-04-23(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Mann, Kyle (2014) (Flower Mound, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#6) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Padalecki, Colin (2015) (East Central, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-26(#4) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Geis, Eugene (2016) (Granbury, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26(#4) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Perry, Reid (2014) (Nacogdoches, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26(#5) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Green, Alex (2014) (Maize South, KS) | Buhler Invitational(KS), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Wheeler, Josh (2014) (Collierville, TN) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2014-04-26(#5) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Messer, Connor (2015) (Raceland-Worthington, KY) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2014-04-26(#4) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Sterk, Jake (2014) (Eagle, ID) | ID 5A Championships(ID), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Sledge, Corey (2016) (Culver, OR) | OR Class 2A Championships(OR), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Conn, Aaron (2014) (Iraan, TX) | TX 1A-D1 State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#4) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Witt, Jackson (2014) (Cisco, TX) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2014-04-26(#5) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Isherwood, Ian (2015) (Douglas, NV) | NV D1 Northern Regionals(NV), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Dowell, Trevor (2014) (Glenwood, IL) | Morton Relays(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Ferrell, Garrett (2015) (Merrillville, IN) | West Lafayette Relays(IN), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Barrett, Avey (2015) (Kokomo, IN) | Muncie Relays(IN), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Smith, Clayton (2014) (North Little Rock, AR) | National Guard LRSD Invitational(AR), 2014-04-16(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Sprague, Jake (2014) (Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH) | Pac-7 Conference Meet(OH), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Silvestre, Jesus (2014) (Golden Valley, CA) | Reedley Invitational(CA), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Crompton, Patrick (2015) (Hood River Valley, OR) | Dean Nice Invitational(OR), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Kennedy, Parker (2016) (Hood River Valley, OR) | Dean Nice Invitational(OR), 2014-05-02(#3) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Johnson, Chad (2014) (Heritage School, TX) | TX TAPPS 1A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Austin, Jesse (Montgomery Academy, AL) | AL 2A State Meet(AL), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Liebmann, Zach (2014) (Jamesville-Dewitt, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#6) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Cummings, Scott (2014) (Lake City, ID) | Post Falls Meet of Champions(ID), 2014-05-01(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Fagen, Nik (2014) (Fruitland, ID) | Grizzly Invitational(ID), 2014-05-01(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Bushman, Carter (2014) (Quincy, WA) | 1A Caribou Trail Champs(WA), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Gordon, Curtis (2017) (Vandalia Community, IL) | South Central Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-13(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Jordan, Colton (2014) (Watertown, SD) | Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Hage, Jacob (2014) (Churchill, MI) | KLAA Kensington Conf Championships(MI), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Ballard , Gregory (2014) (El Dorado, AR) | 6A South Conference Meet(AR), 2014-05-01(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Belcher, Briar (2014) (Maranatha Academy, KS) | Desoto Invitational(KS), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Smith, Chase (2015) (Helena, MT) | Skor-DeKam Invitational(MT), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Phipps, Zack (2014) (Marlow, OK) | OK 3A State Meet(OK), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Hanoch, Austin (2015) (Broken Arrow, OK) | Frontier Conference(OK), 2014-05-01(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Knapp, Brayden (2014) (Bellevue West, NE) | Bellevue West T-Bird Invite(NE), 2014-04-28(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Mclendon, Colton (2014) (Mead, WA) | Mead tri(WA), 2014-05-01(#3) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Mcallister, Mac (2014) (Burke, NE) | Metropolitan Conference(NE), 2014-05-07(#3) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Gale, Dylan (2014) (White Oak, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#5) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Woodley, Armand (2015) (First Academy, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2014-05-24(#9) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Curry, David (Buford, GA) | GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Conerly, Mitt (2016) (Central Carroll, GA) | GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Hill, Scott (2014) (Pryor, OK) | Oklahoma Meet of Champions(OK), 2014-05-20(#5) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Smith, Brenon (2014) (Hinton, OK) | OK 2A Chisholm Regional(OK), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Haygood, Stephen (2015) (Owasso, OK) | OK 6A Region Claremore(OK), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Eckles, Matthew (2014) (Corona Del Sol, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10(#3) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Knowles, Trevor (2014) (North Hunterdon, NJ) | Skylands Conference Championship(NJ), 2014-05-06(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Hoover, Alex (2014) (South Milwaukee, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#5) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Scherff, Andrew (2014) (Francis Howell North, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Shank, Marshall (2015) (East Rowan, NC) | NCRunnners Elite Invitational(NC), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Raguz, Brandon (2014) (Central Bucks West, PA) | SOL Continental Conf Championships(PA), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Eason, Eddie (2015) (Lasalle College, PA) | PCL Championships(PA), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Algeier, Brendon (2015) (West Valley, WA) | WA 2A District 7 Championships(WA), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Stacy, Heath (2014) (Norman North, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2014-05-17(#3) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Truong, Kent (2015) (Burroughs, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17(#13) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | O'Brien, Robert (2015) (Loyola, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17(#13) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Grossman, Seth (2014) (Noblesville, IN) | Hoosier Crossroads Conference(IN), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Nageotte, Andy (2014) (Olmsted Falls, OH) | Southwestern Conference Championships(OH), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Balduff, Trent (2014) (Margaretta, OH) | OH D2 Northwest District 1(OH), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Mohamed, Kareem (2014) (Stroudsburg, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#4) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Diangelis, Derek (2014) (Northern Lebanon, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#3) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Bernstein, Tyler (2014) (Hunterdon Central, NJ) | NJ North Section 2 Group 4(NJ), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Smith, Louis (2015) (San Ramon Valley, CA) | CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA), 2014-05-24(#4) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Thomas, Adam (2014) (Washougal, WA) | WA 2A District 4 Championships(WA), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Andrada, Andrew (2014) (Sumner, WA) | WA 2A District 3(WA), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Cragoe, Hayden (2014) (Powell, WY) | WY 3A State Meet(WY), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Klein, Andrew (2014) (Papillion-La Vista South, NE) | NE A State Meet(NE), 2014-05-24(#3) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Smoliak, Edward (2015) (Highland Park, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#5) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Pullara, Ryan (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | AAU Central District Championships(IL), 2014-06-15(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Lesnick, Evan (2015) (Riverview, PA) | PA AA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#4) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Prizant, Max (2014) (Shady Side, PA) | PA AA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#3) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Elmore, Jackson (2014) (Bearden, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | McDowell, Joshua (2014) (Harvard, NE) | NE D State Meet(NE), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Tiedge, Christopher (2014) (Hagerty, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2014-05-24(#7) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Pennewell, Chase (2016) (Monroe City R-I, MO) | MO Class 2 State Championship(MO), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Tucker, Corey (2014) (Auburn, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Peraud, Alex (2014) (St. Louis University, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | McGuire, William (2015) (Gardner Edgerton, KS) | KS 6A Regional Blue Valley(KS), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Nickell, Joseph (2017) (Nixa, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Kluender, Chad (2015) (Brookfield East, WI) | Greater Metro Conference(WI), 2014-05-20(#3) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Miller, Dall (2014) (Clinton Prairie, IN) | IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Sectional(IN), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Champen, Christian (2016) (Northmont, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#9) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Mckinley, Austin (2015) (William W Borden, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07(#9) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Bradlley, Tanner (2015) (Mishawaka, IN) | IN St. Joseph Boys Regional(IN), 2014-05-29(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Siegel, Sam (2015) (Northern Valley Demarest, NJ) | East Coast Relays(NJ), 2014-05-19(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Cresanti-Daknis, Mike (2014) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) | NJ Non-Public South Section A(NJ), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Gandy, Keith (2014) (Indian Hills, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#6) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Calvert, Noah (2014) (Hillsboro, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Rough, Chris (2015) (Westhill, CT) | FCIAC Championships(CT), 2014-05-27(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Berry, Vince (2014) (Rhinelander, WI) | WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional(WI), 2014-05-30(#3) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Cleveland, Cason (2016) (Edgerton, WI) | WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Hunt, Ryan (2015) (Port Huron Northern, MI) | USATF MI Assc Open/Masters(MI), 2014-06-01(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Deike, Calvin (2014) (Mankato East, MN) | MN AA Section 2(MN), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Burnham, Jacob (2014) (Marian, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07(#11) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Nesiama, Esere (2015) (Coppell, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03(#4) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Crawford, Matt (2014) (E.C. Glass, VA) | VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Graham, Jonathan (2015) (King George, VA) | VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Contreras, Matt (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | AAU Central District Championships(IL), 2014-06-15(#2) |
B-PV | 333 | 14-06.00 | Bowers, Bailey (2016) (Meridian, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-PV | | |